Free live stats and visitor counter and conversion tracking for Joomla, Wordpress, Drupal, Magento and Prestashop

Mannschaften 2016/17

  1. Schrenner, Katharina
  2. Bohn, Franziska
  3. Dederding, Sarah
  4. Pfaffendorf, Salina
  5. Tran, Thao
  6. Lauf, Katharina

 

 

 

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Hu, Hanhan
  2. Schütz-Lermann, Andrea
  3. Friese, Corinna
  4. Haglauer, Sandra
  5. Pfaffendorf, Beatrix
  6. Eichner, Floriane

 

 

 

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Knerr, Isabel
  2. Zettl, Marlene
  3. Büscher, Katharina
  4. Kleinmann, Raihan
  5. Grundstein, Silvia
  6. Luyven, Corinna
  7. Luyven, Claudia

 

 

 

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Wichert, Daniela
  2. Wolf, Marina
  3. Zha-Zimmermann, Ming
  4. Prill, Elena
  5. Sievers, Marleen
  6. Ridder, Susanne
  7. Bohn, Christel
  8. Janssen, Katrin
  9. Kim, Johanna
  10. Henz, Roswitha
  11. Witt, Monika

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Lilienthal, Jens
  2. Sriram, Sushmit
  3. Gehm, Andreas
  4. Wilhelm, Christopher
  5. Kacerauskas, Agnius
  6. Jatta, David
  7. Le, Minh Nhat
  8. Felder, Niels
  9. Wieger, Michael
  10. Weitz, Daniel

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Renkewitz, Frank
  2. Huyen, Chan Dat Dennis
  3. Frey, Hendrik
  4. Kupfer, Mirko
  5. Schlicke, Maximilian
  6. Ulmer, Alexander
  7. Ay, Sami
  8. Rothmann, David

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Bozbiyik, Ibrahim
  2. Füzi, Felix
  3. Bouhmara, Samir
  4. Sardarian, Michael
  5. Perger, Martin
  6. Milinkovic, Branko
  7. Klee, Marco
  8. Schulz, Joachim
  9. Tsiotras, Matthias
  10. Müller, Carlos
  11. Bohn, Franzsika
  12. Dederding, Sarah

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Köhler, Marc
  2. Prill, Volker
  3. Lantzsch, Luca Felix
  4. Diehl, Stefan
  5. Nguyen, Thanh Viet Dinh
  6. Kuckuck, Steffen
  7. Göbertshan, Gunter
  8. Ramspott, Steffen
  9. Döcke, Philipp
  10. Katzung, Alexander
  11. Tran, Thao
  12. Lauf, Katharina
  13. Raub, Sebastian
  14. Donner, Jan-Philipp
  15. Kock, Horst
  16. Dirk, Werner

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Köhler, Thomas
  2. Dr. Fichtner, Klaus
  3. Schütz-Lermann, Andrea
  4. Friese, Corinna
  5. Dettbarn, Gerhard
  6. Rahe, Peter
  7. Hubert, Felix
  8. Oertel, Michael
  9. Said, Noah
  10. Oehlmann, Elyas

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

  1. Haglauer, Sandra
  2. Rochtchine, Serguej
  3. Jahn, Stefan
  4. Schneider, Reinhold
  5. Felder, Mario
  6. Eichler, Robert
  7. Pfaffendorf, Beatrix
  8. Doleschal, Lars-Marian
  9. Faroun, Maher

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Bohn, Dieter
  2. Grundstein, Silvia
  3. Valtchev, Gueorgui
  4. Sepetnov, Semen
  5. Boudouasar, Jamal
  6. Ben-Hazaz, Amir
  7. Schwalm, Felix
  8. Spitz, Roland
  9. Wichert, Daniela

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Arian, Kambiz
  2. Felder, Lars
  3. Pastore, Stefan
  4. Cherdron, Jasper
  5. Niescior, Mateusz
  6. Wolf, Marina
  7. Krol, Daniel
  8. Klein, Julian
  9. Niescior, Michal
  10. Heinisch, Jürgen
  11. Niescior, Przemyslaw
  12. Lam, Hao
  13. Dr. Puerta-Perez, Juan
  14. Lambrich, Tobias
  15. Tökölyi, Mihaly
  16. Karaaslan, Serhat

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Lantzsch, Luca Felix
  2. Raub, Sebastian
  3. Said, Noah
  4. Oehlmann, Elyas
  5. Zettl, Marlene

 

 

 

 

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

<

 

 

  1. Eichner, Floriane
  2. Doleschal, Lars-Marian
  3. Boudouasar, Jamal
  4. Schlotter, Lennart
  5. Ben-Hazaz, Amir
  6. Luyven, Corinna

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Sievers, Marleen
  2. Lambrich, Tobias
  3. Lantzsch, Fabio
  4. Gläser, Felix
  5. Kim, Johanna
  6. Mantzios, Alex

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Möllmann, Jakob
  2. Pfeiffer, Felix
  3. Meier, Henry
  4. Ridder, Katrin
  5. Janssen, Hendrik
  6. Erbert, Julien
  7. Schröder, Gloria

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Frey, Malte
  2. Meier, Ben
  3. Lambrich, Alicia
  4. Nguyen, Timo
  5. Markhovski, Anton
  6. Yilmazer, Mert
  7. Frey, Nadja
  8. Kotsis, Tom
  9. Wagenpfeil, Hanno

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Eichner, Floriane
  2. Zettl, Marlene
  3. Luyven, Corinna
  4. Sievers, Marleen

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Kim, Johanna
  2. Ridder, Katrin
  3. Schröder, Gloria

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

 

 

 

  1. Lambrich, Alicia
  2. Willemsen, Lisa
  3. Frey, Nadja
  4. Rommel, Lara
  5. Mitrofanova, Sofia
  6. Anghelescu, Fanny

Tabelle und Spielplan