Bildungsspender

Titel Start Datum Start Zeit End Zeit Örtlichkeit
TV Grebenau I : Mädchen 18 I Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 14:00 16:00 Johanniterhalle / Am Amthof 2 / 36323 Grebenau
Mädchen 18 I : SG Sossenheim I Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 12:00 14:00 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
TTG Vogelsberg I : Mädchen 18 I Samstag, 9. November 2019 15:00 17:00 Sportzentrum Herbstein / Oelegemer Str. 33 / 36358 Herbstein
TTC Wißmar I : Mädchen 18 I Samstag, 16. November 2019 13:00 15:00 Sporthalle Grundschule Wißmar / Hainerweg (Parkplatz Schulhof) / 35435 Wettenberg
TSF Heuchelheim I : Mädchen 18 I Samstag, 16. November 2019 16:00 18:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm Leuschner Schule / Bahnstraße 11 / 35452 Heuchelheim
Mädchen 18 I : TTC Merkenbach I Samstag, 23. November 2019 12:00 14:00 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
Mädchen 18 I : TTC Elgershausen I Samstag, 23. November 2019 14:30 16:30 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
Mädchen 18 I : TTC Staffel I Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 12:00 14:00 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
Mädchen 18 I : TSF Heuchelheim I Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 12:00 14:00 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
Mädchen 18 I : TTC Wißmar I Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 12:00 14:00 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule / Ludwig-Beck-Str. 1 / 65203 Wiesbaden
TTC Elgershausen I : Mädchen 18 I Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 14:00 16:00 Schulturnhalle Elgershausen / Korbacher Str. 45 / 34270 Schauenburg
SG Sossenheim I : Mädchen 18 I Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 15:00 17:00 kl. Turnhalle Edith-Stein-Schule / Schaumburgerstraße 66 / 65936 Frankfurt-Sossenheim

Nächste Spiele

17.09.2019 20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Herren VI : Herren V
19.09.2019 19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
TV Wehen II : Herren III
20.09.2019 19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr
TV Igstadt II : Herren IV
20.09.2019 20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
Damen II : TuS Neesbach I
20.09.2019 20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr
FT Schierstein IV : Herren VIII
20.09.2019 20:30 Uhr - 22:30 Uhr
TV Wallau I : Herren II
21.09.2019 17:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr
TuS Hornau I : Damen III